Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 29.02 RSL | 29.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michaela STRUTZENBERGER
SC Triestingtal |
2013 | 120 | 20 | 20 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | - |
2 |
Paula BAUER
Union Birkfeld |
2013 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Rosa ZICKBAUER
SC VOITH |
2014 | 50 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Magdalena JÄKEL
Union Birkfeld |
2013 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 29.02 RSL | 29.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julian OUTSCHAR
WSV-Semmering |
2013 | 105 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | DIS | 15 | 20 | 20 |
2 |
Stefan PAYERHOFER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2013 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Theo GERSTNER
SC Edelweiss |
2014 | 90 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Toni RADLBAUER
USC Lilienfeld |
2013 | 50 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Philipp SZERENCSITS
USK Güssing |
2013 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - |
6 |
Phileas SCHOLLER
SC Edelweiss |
2013 | 28 | 15 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Benedict HAAGER
|
2013 | 15 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Valentin GAMSALIJEW
SC Edelweiss |
2014 | 11 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 29.02 RSL | 29.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samira PETEK
SC Petzen |
2012 | 90 | 25 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Mia POLZHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
2012 | 66 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 13 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Pia KANDLBAUER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2012 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 |
4 |
Christina ZICKBAUER
SC VOITH |
2012 | 45 | 20 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Teresa KOLB
UST RB Wenigzell |
2012 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 20 | - | - |
6 |
Marie PROCHASKA
SC VOITH |
2012 | 30 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Teresa JÄKEL
Union Birkfeld |
2012 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | - |
8 |
Marika GABRIEL
Union Birkfeld |
2012 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 11 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 29.02 RSL | 29.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Linda STÖBERL
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2011 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 |
1 |
Marlene EISENHUT
SC Edelweiss |
2011 | 50 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Katharina JÄKEL
Union Birkfeld |
2011 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | 25 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 29.02 RSL | 29.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlotte PÖLTENSTEIN
SC Edelweiss |
2010 | 50 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Anja BAUER
Union Birkfeld |
2010 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 20 | - | - |
2 |
Kerstin KARNER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2010 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 25 | - | - |
4 |
Maria DOUPOVEC
USC Lilienfeld |
2010 | 40 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Paulina RITTER
Union Birkfeld |
2010 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | - |
6 |
Franziska KRENN
UKS-AMS Wien |
2010 | 28 | 13 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Sofia GAVRIL
SC Edelweiss |
2010 | 15 | 15 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 29.02 RSL | 29.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karoline SCHUBERT
|
2009 | 231 | 15 | 15 | DIS | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 13 | 13 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Melanie TODOROWITSCH
|
2009 | 166 | 8 | 7 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 15 | 15 |
3 |
Rosemarie GRÖSCHL
|
2009 | 112 | 7 | NAS | 15 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 | NIZ | 8 | 8 | 11 | 11 |
4 |
Angie PUSTELNIK
USC Theresianum |
2009 | 96 | 10 | 11 | 25 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | - |
4 |
Marie-Sophie OUTSCHAR
WSV-Semmering |
2009 | 96 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 20 | 11 | 10 | 20 | 20 |
6 |
Elisa ANGST
USC Theresianum |
2009 | 69 | 6 | 8 | NIZ | 11 | - | - | - | - | 9 | 9 | 13 | 13 |
7 |
Anna-Marie REISCHER
SC Triestingtal |
2009 | 58 | 9 | 9 | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Maja STÖCKEL
SC Edelweiss |
2009 | 50 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Marie JÄKEL
Union Birkfeld |
2009 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - |
10 |
Christina GABRIEL
Union Birkfeld |
2009 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - |
10 |
Luise UNGER
ASC Wien |
2009 | 40 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Allegra SCHOLLER
SC Edelweiss |
2009 | 26 | 13 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Lisa HÖTZINGER
SC Edelweiss |
2009 | 21 | 11 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 29.02 RSL | 29.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Valentina TRIPOLT
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2008 | 190 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 |
2 |
Anna Maria STRUTZENBERGER
SC Triestingtal |
2008 | 105 | 20 | 20 | - | - | 20 | 20 | NIZ | 25 | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Zoe SCHÖNWETTER
WSV-Semmering |
2008 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 15 |
4 |
Julia POLZHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
2008 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | 15 | 25 |
5 |
Alexandra KLUG
UKS-AMS Wien |
2008 | 30 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Felicia EULER ROLLE
ASC Wien |
2008 | 26 | 13 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 29.02 RSL | 29.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannes STRUTZENBERGER
SC Triestingtal |
2012 | 111 | 13 | 13 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | 20 | 15 | - | - |
2 |
Anton BERTL
ÖWSC |
1975 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Tobias GLINZ
SCU Frankenfels |
2012 | 50 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Daniel KARNER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2012 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 20 | - | - |
5 |
Timon BERTL
ÖWSC |
2012 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | DIS | DIS | DIS | DIS |
6 |
Armin HAMERL
SC Edelweiss |
2012 | 35 | 15 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Nicola TEDESCO
|
2012 | 35 | 20 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Alexander KRUTZLER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2012 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - |
9 |
Lukas HÖLLER
USC Theresianum |
2012 | 22 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 29.02 RSL | 29.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maximilian BLANCKENSTEIN
USC Theresianum |
2011 | 175 | 25 | 25 | NIZ | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Angelo Manuel POSCH
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2011 | 75 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 15 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Romeo BUCHMANN
Union Birkfeld |
2011 | 70 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | 20 | 25 | 25 |
4 |
Matteo REISCHER
SC Triestingtal |
2011 | 64 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | 13 | 11 | - | - |
5 |
Tim MÜHLMANN
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2011 | 40 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Lukas RINNER
Skiunion Strallegg |
2011 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | 15 | 15 |
6 |
Nikolaus ZÖHRER
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2011 | 30 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Nikolaus SEIRINGER
SC Dachstein |
2011 | 28 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 13 | - | - |
9 |
Mathias KERN
Union Birkfeld |
2011 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 13 |
10 |
Moritz KLUG
UKS-AMS Wien |
2011 | 24 | 13 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Laurenz Magnus RAMSSL
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2011 | 23 | 10 | 13 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Tim ARINGER-SCHMIED
SC Triestingtal |
2011 | 21 | 11 | 10 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 29.02 RSL | 29.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Niklas SCHEWEDER
SC Triestingtal |
2010 | 200 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 13 | 20 | 15 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
2 |
Kilian WINKELMAYER
SC Triestingtal |
2010 | 126 | 11 | 15 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - |
3 |
Vitus GSCHWENDNER
|
2010 | 120 | NAS | NAS | NAS | NAS | 11 | 13 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 13 | 13 |
4 |
Cornelius FLATZ
ASC Wien |
2010 | 91 | 13 | 13 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Linus KÖCHELHUBER
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2010 | 70 | 15 | 10 | 20 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Emil GERSTNER
SC Edelweiss |
2010 | 66 | 10 | 11 | 25 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Matthäus WEBERHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
2010 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 |
7 |
Valentin FAHRNGRUBER
SCU Frankenfels |
2010 | 50 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Tobias RADLBAUER
USC Lilienfeld |
2010 | 40 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Lukas HÖLLER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2010 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 15 |
11 |
Leopold MICHALEK
ASC Wien |
2010 | 18 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Severin EULER ROLLE
ASC Wien |
2010 | 16 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Bastian WUNDERER
WSV Annaberg |
2010 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 13 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Philipp GOESS
ASC Wien |
2010 | 12 | 5 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Richard HAMERL
SC Edelweiss |
2010 | 12 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Camillo WOLF
ASC Wien |
2010 | 11 | 7 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Felix PRONEGG
|
2010 | 6 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 29.02 RSL | 29.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thaddaeus FLATZ
ASC Wien |
2009 | 140 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Simon DOPPELHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
2009 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Laurin EISENHUT
SC Edelweiss |
2009 | 50 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Elias LECHNER-RIEGLER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2009 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - |
5 |
Felix GAMSALIJEW
SC Edelweiss |
2009 | 30 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Bastian HÖFLER
Union Birkfeld |
2009 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 13 | - | - |
6 |
Julian KOLB
UST RB Wenigzell |
2009 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 15 | - | - |
6 |
Valentin LUSCHNIK
SC Edelweiss |
2009 | 26 | 13 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Markus NEUGEBAUER
SC Edelweiss |
2009 | 22 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Tobias STEPPER
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2009 | 20 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Kosta TRAJIC
SC Edelweiss |
2009 | 18 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Christoph ARCHAM
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2009 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | DIS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 29.02 RSL | 29.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca MICHAL
SC Triestingtal |
2008 | 144 | 10 | 9 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 20 | 15 | - | - |
2 |
Felix SUPPANER
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
2008 | 95 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 |
3 |
Moritz KÖCHELHUBER
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2008 | 85 | 20 | 15 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Dominic ZICKBAUER
SC VOITH |
2008 | 50 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Bastian WEBERHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
2008 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 20 |
6 |
Julian LUSCHNIK
SC Edelweiss |
2008 | 35 | 15 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Lukas Merlin SEIRINGER
SC Dachstein |
2008 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 20 | - | - |
8 |
Matthias STÖBERL
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2008 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 15 |
9 |
Lars MERNIG
SRC Wien Süd |
2008 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 13 |
9 |
Moritz TOMAS
SC Edelweiss |
2008 | 26 | 13 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Kilian FAHRNGRUBER
SCU Frankenfels |
2008 | 22 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Sebastian HAAGER
SC Edelweiss |
2008 | 19 | 9 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Leopold VON KÜNSBERG SARRE
SC Edelweiss |
2008 | 15 | 7 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Luca LILLIE
ASC Wien |
2008 | 13 | 6 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Karl Maria GRÜNAUER
ASC Wien |
2008 | 11 | 5 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Constantin KAISER
ASC Wien |
2008 | 9 | 4 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Tim SVOBODA
WSV Bad Voeslau |
2008 | 8 | 8 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Emil SCHIESZLER
ASC Wien |
2008 | 6 | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Vincent-Sassan HEINTZINGER
UKS-AMS Wien |
2008 | 3 | 3 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Philipp DOBERER
UKS-AMS Wien |
2008 | 1 | 1 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 29.02 RSL | 29.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Veronika WINDISCH
|
1994 | 239 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 15 | 15 | 25 | 25 | 11 | 13 | 15 | 20 |
2 |
Katharina POCK
|
1996 | 80 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Larissa STUMBERGER
SRC Wien Süd |
1995 | 78 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 15 | 25 | 25 |
4 |
Jaqueline STUMBERGER
SRC Wien Süd |
1997 | 75 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | 20 | 15 |
5 |
Anja MAKAS
SC Triestingtal |
1997 | 66 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | 15 | 11 | - | - |
6 |
Julia LAABER
SC Triestingtal |
1995 | 50 | NAS | NAS | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Julia LAABER
SC Triestingtal |
1995 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 29.02 RSL | 29.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michaela RAGOSSNIG ANGST
USC Theresianum |
1970 | 100 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Sandra SCHEWEDER
SC Triestingtal |
1973 | 80 | 20 | 20 | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Melanie STRUTZENBERGER
SC Triestingtal |
1988 | 74 | 11 | 13 | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | - | 20 | DIS | - | - |
4 |
Ines BANDOLIN
Polizei-SV Wien |
1971 | 70 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 15 | 20 | 20 |
5 |
Ernestine BEER
SV U-Wienerwald |
1959 | 60 | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | DIS | 20 | - | - |
6 |
Edith PAPSCH
KSV - Gigasport |
1939 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 |
6 |
Eva WINZELY
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
1970 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Nicole GUTWALD
AUSTRIA SKI CLUB |
1988 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - |
9 |
Petra KABINGER
WSV Payerbach |
1966 | 30 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Monika MOSSER
SC Edelweiss |
1969 | 24 | 13 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 29.02 RSL | 29.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lana MAYRHOFER
SC Triestingtal |
2007 | 100 | NIZ | 20 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | - |
1 |
Viktoria TAUS
Skiunion Strallegg |
2007 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Theresa DERHASCHNIG
HSC |
2007 | 50 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Sandra BREUER-STEINDL
SV St.Marein/Lor. |
2007 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 29.02 RSL | 29.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Esther SVECENY
|
2006 | 280 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
2 |
Angelina RUNGE
Skiunion Strallegg |
2006 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Jenny WIMMER
|
2006 | 40 | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 29.02 RSL | 29.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ilvy SCHÖNWETTER
WSV-Semmering |
2005 | 190 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 |
2 |
Isabella SCHÜRZ
|
2005 | 170 | NAS | NAS | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | NAS | NAS |
3 |
Elena WASSERBAUER
Union Birkfeld |
2005 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 29.02 RSL | 29.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marie BERGER
|
2004 | 265 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 15 |
2 |
Christina VASILJEVIC
|
2004 | 118 | 15 | 15 | DIS | 20 | 13 | 15 | 20 | 20 | NAS | NAS | NAS | NAS |
3 |
Theresa STRUTZENBERGER
SC Triestingtal |
2004 | 115 | 20 | 25 | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | - |
4 |
Anna-Lena PFLANZL
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
2004 | 95 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 |
5 |
Irina LAABER
SC Triestingtal |
2004 | 87 | NIZ | 13 | 20 | - | 15 | 13 | - | - | 13 | 13 | - | - |
6 |
Kristina LECHNER
Skiunion Strallegg |
2004 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 20 |
7 |
Irina LAABER
SKICLUB TRIESTINGTAL |
2004 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 29.02 RSL | 29.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcelina ZAPPE
SC Edelweiss |
1999 | 150 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Ines REISENBAUER
Öst. Turnerbund |
2002 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 29.02 RSL | 29.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel LECHNER
SC Triestingtal |
2007 | 258 | 15 | 15 | 25 | 13 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 25 |
2 |
Armin MÜLLER
SC Triestingtal |
2007 | 230 | 25 | 20 | 15 | 25 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 25 | 25 | 15 |
3 |
Julius GSCHWENDNER
|
2007 | 214 | 11 | 13 | 25 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 20 |
4 |
Julian TODOROWITSCH
|
2007 | 138 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 |
5 |
Dawid MISZCZUK
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2007 | 52 | 13 | 11 | 13 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
David STARY
HSC |
2007 | 45 | 20 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Manuel FRIESENBICHLER
Union Birkfeld |
2007 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 13 |
7 |
Sebastian ALLMER
Skiunion Strallegg |
2007 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 13 | - | - |
9 |
Anton BALBER
SC Triestingtal |
2007 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 10 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 29.02 RSL | 29.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Garvin GROESCHL
|
2006 | 136 | 15 | 15 | 25 | 25 | NAS | NAS | NAS | NAS | 13 | 13 | 15 | 15 |
2 |
Moritz BUCHART
SC Triestingtal |
2006 | 110 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 20 | NIZ | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - |
3 |
Florian STRÖCKER-GRANDL
SC Triestingtal |
2006 | 105 | 20 | 20 | - | - | 15 | 20 | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | - |
4 |
Florian RINNER
Skiunion Strallegg |
2006 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 |
5 |
Benni WINZELY
SC Edelweiss |
2006 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Lukas MANTSCH
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2006 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 29.02 RSL | 29.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonas LECHNER
SC Triestingtal |
2005 | 260 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | NIZ | 20 | 20 | 20 |
2 |
Daniel SUPPANER
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
2005 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Joseph PARTL
SC Triestingtal |
2005 | 75 | 20 | 15 | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | NIZ | NAS | - | - |
4 |
Laurenz KÖCHELHUBER
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2005 | 40 | NAS | 20 | NAS | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Benedict SZERENCSITS
USK Güssing |
2005 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 15 | - | - |
6 |
Florian ALBRECHT
|
2005 | 28 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 13 | - | - |
6 |
Simon STARY
HSC |
2005 | 28 | 15 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Nikolaus HIRSCHBÖCK
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2005 | 26 | NAS | 11 | NAS | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Matteo TRIPOLT
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2005 | 15 | NAS | NAS | NAS | NAS | NIZ | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 29.02 RSL | 29.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jakob MÜLLER
SC Triestingtal |
2004 | 222 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | NIZ | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 |
2 |
Michi DENGLER
|
2004 | 210 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
3 |
Jonas LEHOFER
Union St.Kathrein/H. |
2004 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
4 |
Stefan WEGHOFER
Union St.Kathrein/H. |
2004 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
5 |
Florian WEGHOFER
Union St.Kathrein/H. |
2004 | 44 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 |
6 |
Andre FELDHOFER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2004 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 15 |
6 |
Julian WIMMER
|
2004 | 30 | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Lorenz KASSER
|
2004 | 30 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Philipp TAUS
Skiunion Strallegg |
2004 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 15 | NAS | NAS |
10 |
Philip PYKA
USC Theresianum |
2004 | 26 | - | - | 13 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Felix PORTSCHY
USCO |
2004 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 9 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 29.02 RSL | 29.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter KROPF
KSV - Gigasport |
1940 | 145 | 20 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Wolfgang NOISTERNIG
Freunde d. WSV |
1947 | 140 | NAS | NAS | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 20 | 20 | NAS | NAS |
3 |
Leopold SCHMÖLZ
SV U-Wienerwald |
1949 | 70 | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | - |
4 |
Heinz WAERDER
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
1941 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 |
5 |
Anton VONWALD
USC Lilienfeld |
1947 | 25 | 25 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 29.02 RSL | 29.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gerhard GRUBMÜLLER
HSC |
1957 | 260 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 15 | NIZ | 20 | 25 |
2 |
Franz ZEHETMAYER
ÖTK |
1953 | 148 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | - | 13 | 15 | - | - |
3 |
Johann MAGRITZER
WSV Au bei Turnau |
1957 | 85 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | 25 | 20 |
4 |
Erich DOPPELHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
1957 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 29.02 RSL | 29.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manfred HOLLOGSCHWANDTNER
SC Triestingtal |
1969 | 225 | 25 | 25 | DIS | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Werner SCHWEIGER
Polizei-SV Wien |
1964 | 171 | 13 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 20 | - | - | 13 | 15 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Franz UMGEHER
SC Triestingtal |
1968 | 116 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 13 |
4 |
Karl POLLERES
SK E-Werk |
1966 | 85 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 20 | - | - | - | - | DIS | NIZ | - | - |
5 |
Hermann HARMTODT
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1969 | 81 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 11 | 25 | 25 |
6 |
Andreas TRIEBL
SC Triestingtal |
1967 | 63 | 10 | 9 | - | - | 13 | 13 | - | - | 9 | 9 | - | - |
7 |
Karl GEYER
WSV Payerbach |
1963 | 57 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 20 | - | - |
8 |
Andreas LECHNER
SC Triestingtal |
1961 | 52 | 15 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 13 | - | - |
9 |
Andreas REISENBAUER
Öst. Turnerbund |
1967 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 15 |
10 |
Manfred MACHAC
SC Triestingtal |
1960 | 19 | 9 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Berthold HACKER
SC Triestingtal |
1966 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 8 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 29.02 RSL | 29.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert ANGST
USC Theresianum |
1971 | 225 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
2 |
Mikae TODOROWITSCH
|
1974 | 165 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 25 | 25 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 15 |
3 |
Willibald GRUBER
SC Triestingtal |
1970 | 130 | 20 | DIS | 20 | 25 | 15 | 20 | NAS | NAS | 15 | 15 | - | - |
4 |
Philipp PUSTELNIK
USC Theresianum |
1974 | 60 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 13 | NIZ | - | - |
5 |
Herbert REISCHER
SC Triestingtal |
1979 | 59 | 11 | 13 | - | - | 20 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Erich KÖNIGHOFER
SC Alland |
1979 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - |
6 |
Michael MANTSCH
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1978 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 |
8 |
Josef MIEDL
SC Triestingtal |
1971 | 49 | 10 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 13 | - | - |
9 |
Helmut FARTHOFER
BAWAG-SK |
1975 | 33 | 13 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Nikolaus KÖCHELHUBER
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
1973 | 26 | NAS | 11 | NAS | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Fredi MENCIGAR
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
1974 | 21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 11 | NAS | NAS |
12 |
Thomas SCHMIED
SC Triestingtal |
1972 | 16 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Peter SVOBODA
WSV Bad Voeslau |
1970 | 15 | 15 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 29.02 RSL | 29.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas STEINBERGER
SC Triestingtal |
1988 | 140 | 25 | 20 | - | - | 20 | 25 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Michael REISCHER
SC Triestingtal |
1984 | 91 | 15 | 15 | - | - | 15 | 11 | - | - | 15 | 20 | - | - |
3 |
Matthias BILEK
SC Triestingtal |
1981 | 90 | 20 | 25 | - | - | 25 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Hannes STRUTZENBERGER
SC Triestingtal |
1980 | 52 | - | - | - | - | 13 | 13 | - | - | 13 | 13 | - | - |
5 |
Andreas POMBERGER
|
1980 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Johannes BUCHART
SC Triestingtal |
1982 | 50 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 15 | - | - | 20 | 15 | - | - |
7 |
Daniel HÖFLER
Union Birkfeld |
1982 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 11 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 29.02 RSL | 29.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patrick KRÖLL
BBSV Wien-ASKÖ |
1993 | 165 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | NIZ | 15 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Sebastian SILBERBAUER
SRC Wien Süd |
1994 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Mathias HACKER
SC Triestingtal |
1996 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - |
3 |
Niklas PÖLLERITZER
SC Triestingtal |
1997 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Peter STRÖCKER-GRANDL
SC Triestingtal |
1997 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Dominik WEISS
Wien |
1991 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 15 | NAS | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 11.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 29.02 RSL | 29.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leopold SCHMÖLZ
SV U-Wienerwald |
2002 | 190 | - | - | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Paul GRUBER
SC Triestingtal |
2003 | 131 | NIZ | 15 | 20 | 20 | 11 | 25 | NAS | NAS | 20 | 20 | - | - |
3 |
Lukas HOLLOGSCHWANDTNER
SC Triestingtal |
2001 | 93 | 15 | 20 | NAS | NAS | 15 | 15 | - | - | 13 | 15 | - | - |
4 |
Niklas LACKNER
|
2002 | 90 | 11 | 7 | DIS | 15 | 9 | 8 | 20 | 20 | NAS | NAS | NAS | NAS |
5 |
Matthäus WINKELMAYER
SC Triestingtal |
2001 | 86 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 25 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Nicolas LECHNER
SC Triestingtal |
2003 | 86 | 13 | 11 | 15 | 13 | 3 | 10 | - | - | 11 | 10 | - | - |
7 |
Sebastian SCHITNIK
|
2002 | 80 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 13 | NAS | NAS | NAS | NAS |
8 |
Herbert BERGER
|
2000 | 78 | 10 | NIZ | 13 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 15 | NAS | NAS | NAS | NAS |
9 |
Stefan HÖRRI
SC Triestingtal |
2002 | 73 | 20 | 13 | - | - | 10 | 9 | - | - | 10 | 11 | - | - |
10 |
Marian LAABER
SC Triestingtal |
2001 | 54 | - | - | - | - | 13 | 13 | - | - | 15 | 13 | - | - |
11 |
Julian REISCHER
SC Triestingtal |
1999 | 16 | 7 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Sebastian REISCHER
SC Triestingtal |
2002 | 16 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Florian ROSENBACH
|
2002 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 6 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Leon HAUSSTEINER
|
2002 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Niklas KARABULUT
|
2002 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 5 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |