Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 18.01 SL | 26.01 CR | 26.01 Tech | 22.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 8.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miriam EGGBAUER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2013 | 570 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 50 | (DIS) | 60 |
2 |
Liana LECHNER-RIEGLER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2013 | 550 | 60 | 80 | 50 | (45) | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Paula BAUER
Union Birkfeld |
2013 | 510 | 100 | (45) | 80 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 100 | 50 |
4 |
Magdalena JÄKEL
Union Birkfeld |
2013 | 490 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 80 | (DIS) | 80 | 60 | 100 |
5 |
Anna-Lena SCHULLER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2013 | 285 | 45 | 50 | 45 | 50 | - | - | 50 | 45 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 18.01 SL | 26.01 CR | 26.01 Tech | 22.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 8.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Raphael WILFINGER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2013 | 680 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (DIS) |
2 |
Stefan PAYERHOFER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2013 | 600 | 100 | 80 | (80) | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Daniel OCHABAUER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2014 | 190 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 50 | 80 |
4 |
Gabriel GLETTHOFER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2014 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | 60 | - |
5 |
Maximilian LEMBÄCKER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2014 | 50 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | 50 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 18.01 SL | 26.01 CR | 26.01 Tech | 22.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 8.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pia KANDLBAUER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2012 | 620 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | (60) | 60 | 100 |
2 |
Teresa KOLB
UST RB Wenigzell |
2012 | 600 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 100 | (60) |
3 |
Teresa JÄKEL
Union Birkfeld |
2012 | 520 | (60) | 60 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 |
4 |
Mia POLZHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
2012 | 350 | 50 | 50 | 50 | (45) | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 |
5 |
Marika GABRIEL
Union Birkfeld |
2012 | 315 | (40) | 45 | 45 | 50 | 40 | 45 | 45 | 45 |
6 |
Laura BURTSCHER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2012 | 90 | 45 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 18.01 SL | 26.01 CR | 26.01 Tech | 22.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 8.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jakob DOPPELREITER
Skiunion Strallegg |
2012 | 640 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | (50) | 60 |
2 |
Peter HAMMERL
UST RB Wenigzell |
2012 | 540 | 80 | 50 | 50 | (40) | 60 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Alexander KRUTZLER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2012 | 450 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 50 | 80 | (40) | 80 | 50 |
4 |
Daniel KARNER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2012 | 435 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 45 | (45) |
5 |
Matthias PÖTZ
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2012 | 330 | 40 | 45 | 45 | 60 | (DIS) | DIS | 60 | 80 |
6 |
Roman GLETTHOFER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2012 | 301 | 45 | 40 | 40 | 45 | 45 | 50 | 36 | - |
7 |
Thomas ZISSER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2012 | 273 | 36 | 36 | (DIS) | 36 | 40 | 45 | 40 | 40 |
8 |
Felix SCHMELZER-ZIRINGER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2012 | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 18.01 SL | 26.01 CR | 26.01 Tech | 22.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 8.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kerstin KARNER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2010 | 680 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (60) | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Johanna FEINER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2011 | 470 | (DIS) | 60 | 80 | 80 | 50 | 100 | 50 | 50 |
3 |
Anja BAUER
Union Birkfeld |
2010 | 455 | 60 | (36) | 60 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 45 |
4 |
Magdalena GLÖSSL
UST RB Wenigzell |
2010 | 402 | 80 | 50 | 50 | 32 | - | 50 | 60 | 80 |
5 |
Katharina JÄKEL
Union Birkfeld |
2011 | 396 | 50 | 80 | (36) | 45 | 80 | 45 | 36 | 60 |
6 |
Linda STÖBERL
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2011 | 325 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 60 | 45 | (36) | 45 | 40 |
7 |
Leonie MUHR
Union Birkfeld |
2011 | 232 | 40 | 40 | 32 | 40 | 40 | 40 | - | - |
8 |
Nora HARRER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2011 | 136 | 36 | 32 | NAS | NAS | 36 | - | - | 32 |
9 |
Paulina RITTER
Union Birkfeld |
2010 | 76 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 36 |
9 |
Verena MAYERHOFER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2011 | 76 | - | - | 40 | 36 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Luise FREIBERGER-RATH
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2011 | 64 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 18.01 SL | 26.01 CR | 26.01 Tech | 22.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 8.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tobias PERL
UST RB Wenigzell |
2011 | 620 | 100 | 60 | 100 | 80 | (40) | 100 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Lorenz FRIESENBICHLER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2010 | 476 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 36 | 60 | 80 | (32) | 40 |
3 |
Laurentin STEINBRENNER
Union Birkfeld |
2011 | 430 | 60 | (29) | 45 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 80 | 100 |
4 |
Lukas HÖLLER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2010 | 414 | 50 | 80 | 60 | 50 | 100 | 29 | - | 45 |
5 |
Matthäus WEBERHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
2010 | 351 | 36 | 40 | (32) | 45 | 80 | 40 | 60 | 50 |
6 |
Max Johann HAMMERL
UST RB Wenigzell |
2011 | 341 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 36 | (26) | 60 | 45 | 60 |
7 |
Angelo Manuel POSCH
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2011 | 312 | 32 | 32 | 40 | 100 | (DIS) | 36 | 36 | 36 |
8 |
Johannes PÖTZ
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2011 | 291 | 29 | 36 | 36 | 60 | 45 | 45 | 40 | (29) |
9 |
Romeo BUCHMANN
Union Birkfeld |
2011 | 228 | 45 | 45 | (NAS) | NAS | 24 | 32 | 50 | 32 |
10 |
Lukas RINNER
Skiunion Strallegg |
2011 | 171 | (20) | 22 | 26 | 26 | 29 | 20 | 26 | 22 |
11 |
Mathias KERN
Union Birkfeld |
2011 | 154 | 22 | 26 | - | - | 36 | 24 | 22 | 24 |
12 |
Matthias LEMBÄCKER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2011 | 117 | 26 | - | 29 | 36 | - | 26 | - | - |
13 |
Christof FRIESENBICHLER
Union Birkfeld |
2011 | 116 | 24 | 20 | (NAS) | NAS | 32 | 22 | NAS | 18 |
14 |
Christian SCHULLER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2011 | 114 | - | 24 | 22 | 22 | - | - | 24 | 22 |
15 |
Marcel DOPPELHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
2010 | 103 | - | - | 24 | 24 | - | - | 29 | 26 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 18.01 SL | 26.01 CR | 26.01 Tech | 22.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 8.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carolina FEINER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2008 | 660 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | (60) |
2 |
Clara Sophia WILFINGER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2008 | 580 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 | (60) | 80 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Julia POLZHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
2008 | 435 | 45 | 45 | 40 | (26) | 100 | 45 | 60 | 100 |
4 |
Isabella FRIESENBICHLER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2009 | 330 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 45 | 50 | (DIS) | 45 | 45 |
5 |
Chiara HAAS
UST RB Wenigzell |
2009 | 310 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 40 | 40 | 50 | NIZ | (NAS) |
6 |
Marie JÄKEL
Union Birkfeld |
2009 | 274 | (NIZ) | 36 | 36 | 60 | 26 | 40 | 40 | 36 |
7 |
Christina GABRIEL
Union Birkfeld |
2009 | 245 | 40 | 40 | 29 | 32 | 36 | 32 | 36 | (29) |
8 |
Marie LEITNER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2009 | 218 | 32 | 32 | (26) | 29 | 32 | 29 | 32 | 32 |
9 |
Emma TEICHERT
UST RB Wenigzell |
2008 | 215 | NAS | - | 50 | 60 | 45 | 60 | - | - |
10 |
Elina Madlin RÜBENBAUER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2008 | 204 | DIS | - | 32 | 36 | - | 36 | 50 | 50 |
11 |
Isabella POSCH
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2009 | 192 | 29 | 29 | (24) | 24 | 29 | 26 | 29 | 26 |
12 |
Elena HANL
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2008 | 76 | 36 | - | - | - | - | DIS | - | 40 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 18.01 SL | 26.01 CR | 26.01 Tech | 22.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 8.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel FELDHOFER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2008 | 660 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Lukas PÖLLABAUER
Union Birkfeld |
2009 | 538 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | - | 80 | 18 | 80 |
3 |
Elias LECHNER-RIEGLER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2009 | 343 | (22) | 29 | 24 | 60 | 100 | 40 | 40 | 50 |
4 |
Alexander OCHABAUER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2009 | 316 | 36 | 50 | 40 | 45 | 45 | 50 | 50 | (22) |
4 |
Simon DOPPELHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
2009 | 316 | - | 60 | 60 | 40 | - | 60 | 60 | 36 |
6 |
Julian KOLB
UST RB Wenigzell |
2009 | 315 | 32 | 40 | 45 | 32 | 80 | (DIS) | 26 | 60 |
7 |
Christoph ARCHAM
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2009 | 289 | 60 | 36 | 29 | 50 | 50 | 32 | 32 | (20) |
8 |
Johannes EBNER
Union Birkfeld |
2009 | 266 | 45 | 45 | 50 | (29) | 29 | 29 | 36 | 32 |
9 |
Matthias STÖBERL
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2008 | 249 | (NIZ) | 32 | 36 | 26 | 60 | 26 | 24 | 45 |
10 |
Leo KAGER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2008 | 202 | 40 | 26 | - | - | - | 16 | 80 | 40 |
11 |
Bastian WEBERHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
2008 | 193 | (DIS) | 24 | 18 | 22 | 40 | 20 | 45 | 24 |
12 |
Moritz HARRER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2008 | 186 | 50 | 16 | 26 | 36 | 32 | - | - | 26 |
13 |
Florian ZISSER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2009 | 166 | 29 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 26 | 24 | (16) | 29 |
14 |
Bastian HÖFLER
Union Birkfeld |
2009 | 150 | 24 | 22 | 22 | 20 | 24 | 18 | 20 | (18) |
15 |
Felix TEICHERT
UST RB Wenigzell |
2008 | 128 | NIZ | - | 32 | 24 | 36 | 36 | - | - |
16 |
Michael WETZELBERGER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2009 | 87 | - | 20 | - | - | - | 45 | 22 | - |
17 |
Michael GLÖSSL
UST RB Wenigzell |
2009 | 83 | DIS | DIS | 16 | 16 | - | 22 | 29 | DIS |
18 |
Emil FINK
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2008 | 30 | DIS | - | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
19 |
David WIESER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2009 | 26 | 26 | NAS | - | - | NAS | - | - | - |
20 |
Sebastian SCHMELZER-ZIRINGER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2008 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 18.01 SL | 26.01 CR | 26.01 Tech | 22.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 8.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jennifer SCHACHNER
Skiunion Strallegg |
2007 | 640 | 80 | (DIS) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Angelina RUNGE
Skiunion Strallegg |
2006 | 535 | (DIS) | 100 | 50 | 45 | 80 | 60 | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Eva OCHABAUER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2007 | 520 | 100 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 60 | (60) |
4 |
Viktoria TAUS
Skiunion Strallegg |
2007 | 410 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 60 | (DIS) | 50 | 50 | 50 |
5 |
Helena FEINER
Skiunion Strallegg |
2007 | 261 | 50 | (DIS) | 40 | 36 | 50 | NAS | 40 | 45 |
6 |
Julia BERGER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2006 | 230 | 45 | NAS | 45 | 50 | - | 45 | 45 | - |
7 |
Viktoria SOMMERSGUTER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2007 | 176 | 40 | - | 36 | 32 | - | 36 | 32 | - |
8 |
Leonie BINDER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2006 | 114 | - | - | DIS | 45 | NAS | 40 | 29 | - |
9 |
Julia PÖLLABAUER
Union Birkfeld |
2007 | 36 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | DIS | 36 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 18.01 SL | 26.01 CR | 26.01 Tech | 22.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 8.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leopold FEINER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2006 | 620 | 100 | (DIS) | 100 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 60 |
1 |
Lukas MANTSCH
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2006 | 620 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 | (DIS) | 100 |
3 |
Florian RINNER
Skiunion Strallegg |
2006 | 389 | (DIS) | 80 | 60 | 29 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 50 |
4 |
Moritz TEICHERT
UST RB Wenigzell |
2006 | 320 | 60 | 60 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 60 | NIZ | (NAS) |
5 |
Marco KNEISSL
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2006 | 300 | (DIS) | DIS | 60 | 80 | NAS | DIS | 80 | 80 |
6 |
Max LEITNER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2006 | 281 | 50 | (DIS) | 32 | 32 | 45 | 32 | 50 | 40 |
7 |
Simon HANL
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2006 | 265 | 45 | DIS | 45 | 45 | - | 45 | 40 | 45 |
8 |
Manuel FRIESENBICHLER
Union Birkfeld |
2007 | 261 | 40 | 50 | 29 | 26 | 40 | 40 | 36 | (DIS) |
9 |
Simon HAMMERL
UST RB Wenigzell |
2007 | 206 | 32 | - | 36 | 45 | - | 29 | 32 | 32 |
10 |
Sebastian ALLMER
Skiunion Strallegg |
2007 | 201 | - | 40 | 22 | 22 | 36 | 26 | 26 | 29 |
11 |
Thomas KERN
Union Birkfeld |
2007 | 196 | 36 | 45 | 26 | 24 | - | - | 29 | 36 |
12 |
Johannes GAULHOFER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2007 | 150 | - | - | 24 | 45 | - | 36 | 45 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 18.01 SL | 26.01 CR | 26.01 Tech | 22.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 8.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Theresa HOFER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2005 | 490 | 50 | (DIS) | 100 | 80 | 80 | 50 | 50 | 80 |
2 |
Elena WASSERBAUER
Union Birkfeld |
2005 | 480 | 100 | 100 | NAS | NAS | - | 80 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Viktoria KAINZ
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2005 | 480 | 80 | NAS | 80 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 60 | - |
4 |
Kristina LECHNER
Skiunion Strallegg |
2004 | 260 | NAS | 80 | NAS | NAS | NAS | 100 | 80 | - |
5 |
Lena BAUM
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2004 | 120 | 60 | 60 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.01 RSL | 18.01 SL | 26.01 CR | 26.01 Tech | 22.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 8.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andre FELDHOFER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2004 | 620 | 60 | 80 | (50) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Jannik HAAS
UST RB Wenigzell |
2005 | 525 | 100 | 100 | 45 | 80 | 80 | (DIS) | 60 | 60 |
3 |
Paul FELBER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2004 | 450 | - | 50 | 100 | 60 | - | 60 | 100 | 80 |
4 |
Marcel PICHLER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2005 | 425 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 80 | 45 | (45) |
5 |
Philipp TAUS
Skiunion Strallegg |
2004 | 375 | (NIZ) | 40 | 80 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 |
6 |
Lukas BERGER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2004 | 85 | - | NAS | - | - | - | 45 | 40 | - |
7 |
Niklas PICHLER
Union Birkfeld |
2004 | 45 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Alexander KRAMMER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2004 | 36 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - |